Municipalities

Gudkevich Elena Vladimirovna
Deputy Mayor for Socio-Economic Development of the City of Yaroslavl City Hall
Solomakhina Oksana Sergeevna
Deputy Head of the Department – Head of the Investment and Tax Policy Department of the Department of Economic Development Planning of the city of DSERG of the Yaroslavl City Hall
Gromova Yulia Vladimirovna
Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Department of Economics and Investments of the Department of Economic Development and Investment Policy
Fedorova Svetlana Alexandrovna
Deputy Head of the Administration of Tutaevsky district
Romanyuk Andrey Yurievich
Deputy Head of the Administration of Gavrilov-Yamsky district
Vechter Anna Vladimirovna
Head of the Department of Economics, Entrepreneurship and Investments of the Gavrilov-Yamsky district Administration
Kulkova Elena Vladimirovna
Head of the Economic Development Department of the Department of Economics
Komlev Sergey Kimovich
Deputy Head of the Administration - Head of the Department of Economics
Khrunova Anna Vladimirovna
Head of the Investment Development Department
Ilya Alexandrovich Meshcheryakov
Head of the Department of Economic Planning and Investment Policy
Kryukov Evgeny Vladimirovich
Deputy Head of the Administration for Economics and Finance
Kuznetsov Alexey Vladimirovich
Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Strategic Planning and Investment Policy Department of the Department of Economic Planning and Investment Policy
Semenov Pavel Vyacheslavovich
Head of the Economics Department of the Pereslavl-Zalessky City Administration
Kulakova Tatyana Igorevna
Deputy Head of the Pereslavl-Zalessky City Administration
Pechnikova Zhanna Evgenievna
Head of the Department of Economics and Finance of the Administration of the Rybinsk Municipal district
Kustikova Olga Igorevna
Deputy Head of the Administration – Head of the Department of Economics and Finance
Stepina Victoria Vladimirovna
Deputy Head of the Revenue and Economic Development Department
Tsoi Alexandra Sergeevna
First Deputy Head of the Borisoglebsky district
Zadvornova Olga Valeryevna
Deputy Head of the District Administration
Kolotilova Renata Mikhailovna
Acting Head of the Department of Economics and Forecasting
Smirnova Elena Sergeevna
Deputy Head of the Administration of the Poshekhonsky Municipal District for Finance and Economics – Head of the Finance Department
Lvova Irina Alexandrovna
Head of the Revenue and Economic Development Department of the Finance Department of the Poshekhonsky Municipal District Administration
Gruzdeva Tatyana Evgenievna
Head of the Department of Agriculture, Environmental Protection, Entrepreneurship, Gasification, Housing and Communal Services, Transport and Communications
Kocherov Nikolay Veniaminovich
Deputy Head of the Breitovsky district
Grunova Maria Anatolyevna
Head of the Department of Economics, Municipal Order and Business Activities of the Pervomaisky district Administration
Kurzina Oksana Robertovna
Deputy Head of the Pervomaisky Municipal District Administration for Economics and Municipal Property Management,
Fryantsev Nikolay Nikolaevich
Consultant of the Finance Department of the Nekrasovsky district
Kozlova Olga Alekseevna
Director of MU "Patriot"
Bazurina Elena Vladimirovna
Deputy Head of the Nekrasovsky municipal district
Shcherbak Artem Olegovich
Deputy Head of the Yaroslavl district Administration for Economics and Finance
Gribanova Julia Sergeevna
Head of the Department of Finance and Socio-Economic Development of the NMR Administration
Sidorova Julia Yurievna
Head of the Economics Department
Petukhova Yulia Vladimirovna
Deputy Head of the Administration of the Danilovsky municipal district,
Demidov Pavel Alexandrovich
First Deputy Head of the Nekouz district Administration
Gavrilov Roman Yurievich
Head of the Department of Economic Development and Investments of the Administration of the Nekouzsky district
Karpova Elena Alexandrovna
Deputy Head of the Administration for Economics and Finance, tel.
Sokolova Inna Vladimirovna
Consultant in Economics of the Department of Finance and Economics of the Administration of the Lyubimsky district
Golubin Alexey Vladimirovich
First Deputy Head of the Administration of the Myshkinsky municipal district
Novikova Tatyana Yurievna
Head of the Department of Economics and Finance of the Administration of the Myshkinsky municipal district
Morozova Olga Dmitrievna
Consultant on economics of the Bolsheselsky district Administration
Levantsova Svetlana Nikolaevna
Deputy Head of the Bolsheselsky district Administration
Back